Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Hot Deals & Special Promo
Home » Product » In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF, 131nm Need more pictures, please contact me

In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF,  131nm Need more pictures, please contact me

In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF, 131nm Need more pictures, please contact me

US $ 220.00 US $ 176.00 20% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF, 131nm Need more pictures, please contact me are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF, 131nm Need more pictures, please contact me Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF,  131nm Need more pictures, please contact me Image 2 - In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF,  131nm Need more pictures, please contact me Image 3 - In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF,  131nm Need more pictures, please contact me Image 4 - In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF,  131nm Need more pictures, please contact me Image 5 - In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF,  131nm Need more pictures, please contact me Image 5 - In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF,  131nm Need more pictures, please contact me

Other Products :

US $176.00